Pats Peru
Peru

Wooden Sitting Collection
Produced by: Pats Peru

SCIENTIFIC NAME:
OTHER NAMES: furniture, bench, wood
SOURCE COUNTRIES: Peru
FORM:
CERTIFICATIONS:
Sustainable Furnishings Council
TYPES/USES: Wood, bamboo, rattan
Description:

Our line of wooden benches accentuates the craftsmanship of our artisans and the natural forms of the Amazonian wood, brining nature and simplicity to home furnishings.





Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

©CanopyBridge 2018