Pats Peru
Peru

Biojewelry
Produced by: Pats Peru

SCIENTIFIC NAME:
OTHER NAMES: jewelry, necklaces, bracelets, earrings
SOURCE COUNTRIES: Peru
FORM:
CERTIFICATIONS:
TYPES/USES: other
Description:

Hand-made by Yanesha women, the bio-jewelry collection includes decorative accessories such as necklaces, earrings, bracelets, and more. Made with non- toxic materials, these pieces are natural, straight from the Amazon.





Your email address will not be published.

©CanopyBridge 2018

Suggest Group
[contact-form-7 404 "Not Found"]
×