Acodihue
Guatemala

arabica coffee
Produced by: Acodihue

SCIENTIFIC NAME:
OTHER NAMES: cafe
SOURCE COUNTRIES: Guatemala
FORM: beans
CERTIFICATIONS:
TYPES/USES: Coffees
Description:

Arabica coffee from Huehuetenango, Guatemala





Your email address will not be published.

©CanopyBridge 2018