Amazon Andes
Peru

Graviola Capsules
Produced by: Amazon Andes

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Annona muricata L
OTHER NAMES: vegan capsules, organic, supplement, amazon, andes, amazon andes
SOURCE COUNTRIES: Australia,Belgium,Brazil,Canada,Chile,China,Democratic People\\\'s Republic of Korea,Democratic People\\\'s Republic of Korea,France,Poland,Mexico,Russian Federation,Japan,United States
FORM: Extract
CERTIFICATIONS:
TYPES/USES: Medicinal and pharmaceutical
Description:

100% organic graviola powder and vegan capsules.





Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

©CanopyBridge 2018