COOP. BESACARI-PERU
Peru

Sacha Inchi
Produced by: COOP. BESACARI-PERU

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Plukenetia volubilis
OTHER NAMES: Incha peanut, Sacha peanut
SOURCE COUNTRIES: Peru
FORM:
CERTIFICATIONS:
TYPES/USES: Other food and beverages
Description:

Sacha Inchi sustainably produced by Ashaninka indigenous communities in Peru.



«
»


Comments

  1. Dear Sire,

    Our company is ZYYY Health Co., Ltd, located in Yunnan China. We plan to import 10 tons of Raw Sacha Inchi whitout shell. Would you send me a qoutation in term of CIF Guang Zhou?

    Regards,
    Owen

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

©CanopyBridge 2018