Global Coop SAC
Peru

3Quinoas
Produced by: Global Coop SAC

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Thebroma cacao
OTHER NAMES: Dark Chocolate
SOURCE COUNTRIES: Peru
FORM: Paste
CERTIFICATIONS:
TYPES/USES: Cocoa and chocolate
Description:

Dark chocolate with cacao, cacao butter and sugar brown canne.





Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

©CanopyBridge 2018

We’re launching Canopy Bridge Direct to bring rainforest products we’re especially excited about to the United States.

Tucupi Negro Sauce and Macambo Seeds are coming soon!