Projeto Frutos do Cerrado
Brazil

Fruit Pulp
Produced by: Projeto Frutos do Cerrado

SCIENTIFIC NAME:
OTHER NAMES: polpa de fruta
SOURCE COUNTRIES: Brazil
FORM:
CERTIFICATIONS:
TYPES/USES: Vegetables and fruit
Description:

Pulp from a variety of Cerrado fruits.





Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

©CanopyBridge 2018

We’re launching Canopy Bridge Direct to bring rainforest products we’re especially excited about to the United States.

Tucupi Negro Sauce and Macambo Seeds are coming soon!