Cooperativa Mista Agroextrativista do Rio Unini -Coomaru
Brazil

Brazil nuts
Produced by: Cooperativa Mista Agroextrativista do Rio Unini -Coomaru

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Bertholletia excelsa
OTHER NAMES: castanha, castanha do brasil
SOURCE COUNTRIES: Brazil
FORM: dried
CERTIFICATIONS:
TYPES/USES: Other raw materials
Description:

Brazil nuts , dried and vacuum packaged. Packages of 100 and 350 grams





Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

©CanopyBridge 2018