Instituto Kabu
Brazil

Brazil nut
Produced by: Instituto Kabu

SCIENTIFIC NAME: holletia excelsa
OTHER NAMES: castanha do Brasil
SOURCE COUNTRIES: Brazil
FORM: raw
CERTIFICATIONS:
TYPES/USES: Other raw materials
Description:

Brazil nut collected and processed by members of Instituto Kabu





Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

©CanopyBridge 2018